Fouta Honeycomb

SG$40.00

Beach towel / Sarong / Throw

Dimension : 200 x 100 cm
100% natural cotton honeycomb fabric. Higher aborption capacity than the traditional fouta, the weaving is thicker.
Machine washable 30°

Perfect as a beach or swimmming pool towel, bed or sofa throw, picnic blanket or worn as a sarong!

Customise your item with embroidery.
> View thread colours
> View examples

Size Guide

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, sumo expetenda consequuntur an eum.

Collar14,51515,516,51717,518,51920,5
Length30313233,53435,536,53738,5
Chest414244464850525658
Shouler1818,51920,521,52223,524,525
Waist444648505256586062
Collar1515,516,51717,518,51920,521
Length313233,53435,536,53738,540
Chest424446485052565860
Shouler18,51920,521,52223,524,52526
Waist464850525658606264
Collar15,516,51717,518,51920,52122
Length3233,53435,536,53738,54044
Chest444648505256586064
Shouler1920,521,52223,524,5252628
Waist485052565860626466

International Convention

USA14,51515,516,51717,518,51920,5
Europe30313233,53435,536,53738,5
Japan414244464850525658
Light BlueLight BlueDenim BlueDenim BlueFuchsiaFuchsiaLight GreyLight Grey
Clear

SKU: N/A
Weight0.5 kg
DimensionsN/A
Colour

Light Blue, Denim Blue, Fuchsia, Light Grey

Shopping cart

0

No products in the cart.

Hit Enter to search or Esc key to close